Pousada Rio Das Oncas
Pousada Rio Das Oncas Fortim hotel provides proximity to the Jaguaribe River, which is located approximately 3 km away. Unwind in this Fortim inn's garden, where a balcony add to the scenic beauty.
Standing just 9 minutes on foot from Rogerio Bugueiro, the hotel is nearly a 10-minute drive from Rio Piranji.
The rooms at the accommodation are fitted with climate control as well as a mini-fridge-bar.
A buffet breakfast is served each morning at the Pousada Rio Das Oncas Fortim.
- Local attractions
- Rogerio Bugueiro493 km
- Free Shooping Fortim3145 km
- Jaguaribe River2971 km
- Rio Piranji3007 km
- Mercado Municipal2957 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Mini-bar
- Patio
- Dining table
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- 🕌
Which popular attractions are located near the Pousada Rio Das Oncas hotel?
Highly rated landmark Jaguaribe River set 2.9 km from the Pousada Rio Das Oncas hotel, as well as Rio Piranji placed approximately 3 km away are well worth visiting. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at Pousada Rio Das Oncas hotel?
Guests of Pousada Rio Das Oncas hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from the Pousada Rio Das Oncas hotel?
Guests of the Pousada Rio Das Oncas hotel should be ready to check out at 15:00. - ❓
What is the cancellation policy offered at the inn?
Free cancellation is provided to the guests of the inn. For more information, contact the hotel management.